This ranking is based on an algorithm that combines various factors, including the votes of our users and search trends on the internet.

List of Italia Ricci Movies: Ranked Best To Worst

2. The Remaining (2014)
1
0
The Remaining
PG-13
1
0

The Remaining is an apocalyptic horror film which revolves around a group of friends, who gather for a wedding, but everything is shattered by terrifying catastrophic events. They are eventually forced to re-examine their lives, their beliefs, as well as the choices that they have made.

Role:
Allison
Starring:
Alexa Vega, Alexa PenaVega, Johnny Pacar, Shaun Sipos, Bryan Dechart
Directed By:
Casey La Scala
3. Must Feed and Water (2015)
0
1
Must Feed and Water
TV-PG
0
1
Role:
Hazel
Starring:
Scott Michael Foster, Dorien Davies
Directed By:
Raphe Wolfgang
4. The Death of Indie Rock (2008)
0
0
The Death of Indie Rock
0
0
Starring:
Doug Robert Brown, Frances Cation, Allen Finn, John Lazarus
Directed By:
Rob Fitl
5. Dean Slater: Resident Advisor (2013)
0
0
Dean Slater: Resident Advisor
0
0
Starring:
Mitchell Jarvis, Nathalia Ramos, Glenn McCuen, Jimmy Wong
Directed By:
Colin Sander

TV Movie(s)

1. Late Bloomer (2016)
5
2
Late Bloomer
5
2
Role:
Jenny
Starring:
Madison Pettis, Beth Broderick, Nathan Parsons, Antoinette Robertson
Directed By:
W.D. Hogan
2. Fatal Memories (2015)
1
0
Fatal Memories
TV-14
1
0
Role:
Sutton Roberts
Starring:
Kevin McNulty, Zak Santiago, Magda Apanowicz, Shauna Johannesen
Directed By:
Farhad Mann

TV Shows and Videos

Chasing Life (2014)
Chasing Life
Role:
April Carver (34 episodes, 2014-2015)
Starring:
Robbie Amell, Marion Ross, Ed Asner, Tamlyn Tomita, Mary Page Keller, Scott Michael Foster, Richard Brancatisano
Directed By:
Michael Grossman, Joanna Kerns, Patrick R. Norris, Steve Miner, Melanie Mayron
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
TV-14
Starring:
Ally Sheedy, Holland Roden, David Cassidy, Viola Davis, America Ferrera, Nathan Kress, David Caruso
Directed By:
Kenneth Fink, Richard J. Lewis, Alec Smight, Danny Cannon, Brad Tanenbaum
Designated Survivor (2016)
Designated Survivor
TV-14
Role:
Emily Rhodes (41 episodes, 2016-2018)
Starring:
Bonnie Bedelia, Kiefer Sutherland, Cariba Heine, Kal Penn, Timothy Busfield, Maggie Q, Adan Canto
Directed By:
Timothy Busfield
Greek (2007)
Greek
TV-14
Starring:
Ann Cusack, Kat Graham, Dave Franco, Candice King, Alan Ruck, Jessica Lowndes, Harry Shum Jr.
Directed By:
Michael Lange, Patrick R. Norris, Gil Junger, Nick Marck, Fred Gerber
Unnatural History (2010)
Unnatural History
TV-PG
Role:
Maggie Winnock (13 episodes, 2010)
Starring:
Robbie Amell, Martin Donovan, Kevin G. Schmidt, Jordan Gavaris
Directed By:
Paul Shapiro, Mikael Salomon
Aaron Stone (2009)
Aaron Stone
TV-Y7
Starring:
Shay Mitchell, Sarah Gadon, Jason Earles, Tania Gunadi, Martin Roach, J.P. Manoux
Directed By:
Pat Williams, Farhad Mann, Andrew Potter, Larry A. McLean, Erik Canuel
Secret Girlfriend (2009)
Secret Girlfriend
Starring:
Derek Miller, Michael Blaiklock, Alexis Krause, Sara Fletcher
Supergirl (2015)
Supergirl
TV-PG
Starring:
Grant Gustin, Stephen Amell, Lynda Carter, Chyler Leigh, Laurie Metcalf, Sara Gilbert, Laura Vandervoort
Directed By:
Kevin Smith, Glen Winter, Larry Teng, Dermott Downs, Jesse Warn
Beta House (2007)
Beta House
R
Starring:
Eugene Levy, Robbie Amell, Christopher McDonald, John White, Nick Nicotera, Jake Siegel
Directed By:
Andrew Waller